Construction and Interior 2018
Dear partners, “Prom Expo” company invites you to take part in the 11th largest international specialized exhibition entitled “Construction and Interior” 2018, which will be held on May 18-20th in 2018 in "Yerevan Expo Center".
More than 120 local and foreign organizations from Armenia, Russia, Georgia, Iran and etc., which represent the field, are going to participate in “Construction and Interior” 2018 exhibition and present to a consumer innovations and new technologies.
The aim of “Construction and Interior” 2018 is spurring of joint business and investing programs, assisting the investigation of the given sphere and these all has positive effect on the economic growth of the country. The exhibition creates propitious conditions for establishing new business relationships, as well as it contributes the development of small and medium business.
Thematic divisions: